Recently searched

    Amphenol Fiber Optics FC to ST Multimode, Single Mode Backshell

    RS Stock No.:
    167-2864
    Mfr. Part No.:
    944 953 5300
    Brand:
    Amphenol Fiber Optics
    Amphenol Fiber Optics
    View all Fibre Optic Adapters
    188 In stock - FREE next working day delivery available
    10 available from Europe for delivery within 1 working day(s).
    Add to Basket
    Units

    Added

    Price Each

    £22.57

    (exc. VAT)

    £27.08

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unit
    1 - 4£22.57
    5 - 9£21.69
    10 +£21.22
    RS Stock No.:
    167-2864
    Mfr. Part No.:
    944 953 5300
    Brand:
    Amphenol Fiber Optics

    Technical Reference


    Legislation and Compliance


    Product Details

    Multi-standard hybrid connections




    Specifications

    AttributeValue
    Connector TypeFC to ST
    Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
    Connector Type AFC
    Connector Type BST
    188 In stock - FREE next working day delivery available
    10 available from Europe for delivery within 1 working day(s).
    Add to Basket
    Units

    Added

    Price Each

    £22.57

    (exc. VAT)

    £27.08

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unit
    1 - 4£22.57
    5 - 9£21.69
    10 +£21.22