Related Products
• Moulded with an antistatic material• Simple pushing ...
Description:
• Moulded with an antistatic material• Simple pushing motion to engage tool • Audible CLICK to alert the user when tool is fully engaged• Clean over 525 end faces per unit• Tip extender to 208 mm for hard to reach ...
GTP 240 - Single wavelength 1490nm LaserGDLS 350 ...
Description:
GTP 240 - Single wavelength 1490nm LaserGDLS 350 Dual LED 850nm, 1300nm for Multimode applicationGDLS 355 Dual Laser 1310nm, 1550nm for Singlemode application2k. Hz Tone outputNIST traceable. Long battery life. Rugged, compact and affordable. The pocket-sized GDLS 350, GDLS 355 ...
Cat 6A and Class EA Copper Certification. Includes ...
Description:
Cat 6A and Class EA Copper Certification. Includes Channel Measurement Adapters, Optional rugged Permanent Link Adapters with removable test plug available10 second Cat 6A test time. ProjX™ Management System makes test setup fast and foolproofHDTDX and HDTDR diagnostics pinpoint fault ...