Fibre Tester Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 47 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type For Use With Series Priced to Clear
RS Stock No. 811-8601
Mfr. Part No.NFC-KIT-CASE-E
£235.00
1 Kit
Kit(s)
Cleaning Kit - Quick Clean -
RS Stock No. 672-7540
Mfr. Part No.11293000
£144.00
Each
Units
Tool Kit - IS60 Pro-Tool -
RS Stock No. 874-1336
Mfr. Part No.NFA-SC
£224.00
Each
Units
Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs - -
RS Stock No. 874-1333
Mfr. Part No.NFA-LC
£224.00
Each
Units
Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs - -
RS Stock No. 111-0393
Mfr. Part No.180XL-1.25
BrandTempo
£31.33
Each
Units
Adapter 180XL Visual Fault Locator, LC Connectors, MU Connectors - -
RS Stock No. 874-1352
Mfr. Part No.SMC-9-SCLC
£282.00
Each
Units
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR - -
RS Stock No. 672-7546
Mfr. Part No.11291000
£114.00
Each
Units
Tool Kit - IS40 Pro-Tool -
RS Stock No. 874-1330
Mfr. Part No.NFA-ST
£224.00
Each
Units
Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs - -
RS Stock No. 661-9091
Mfr. Part No.NFA-ST-SINGLE
£113.00
Each
Units
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro - -
RS Stock No. 874-1302
Mfr. Part No.MMC-50-SCST
£282.00
Each
Units
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR - Yes
RS Stock No. 874-1383
Mfr. Part No.FI-1000-KIT
£1,178.10
Each
Units
Video Probe Kit Optifiber® Pro OTDR - -
RS Stock No. 874-1318
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT
£370.00
Each
Units
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber - -
RS Stock No. 811-8610
Mfr. Part No.NFC-CUBE
£39.00
Each
Units
Cleaning Kit - Quick Clean -
RS Stock No. 874-1314
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50-EFC-SCLC
£143.00
Each
Units
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber - -
RS Stock No. 874-1355
Mfr. Part No.NFK3-DPLX-SC
£265.00
Each
Units
Test Reference Cord SC Adapter - Yes
RS Stock No. 874-1311
Mfr. Part No.MMC-62-SCST
£282.00
Each
Units
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR - -
RS Stock No. 123-6406
Mfr. Part No.FI-500TP-APC
£390.39
Each
Units
Probe Tip Set FI-500 FiberInspector Micro - -
RS Stock No. 874-1361
Mfr. Part No.SMC-9-SCSC
£282.00
Each
Units
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR - -
RS Stock No. 736-1835
Mfr. Part No.601C
BrandTempo
£13.19
Each
Units
Case GVIS 300 - -
RS Stock No. 874-1327
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50-EFC-SCSC
£143.00
Each
Units
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber - -