SC Connectors

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 30 products
Results per page
Description Price Series Connector Type Connector Polish Single/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Fibre Size Insertion Loss Buffer Diameter Jacket Diameter Optical Fibre Type Colour Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature
RS Stock No. 121-4202
BrandRS PRO
£8.43
Each
Units
SC SC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 900µm - - Green - -
RS Stock No. 156-235
BrandRS PRO
£3.34
Each
Units
- SC PC Multimode Duplex 127µm 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm 3mm - Beige, Black, Red, White +70°C -25°C
RS Stock No. 907-5646
BrandRS PRO
£5.01
Each
Units
FT SC - Single Mode Simplex - - - - - Black - -
RS Stock No. 121-4203
BrandRS PRO
£9.04
Each
Units
SC SC PC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 3 mm - - Blue - -
RS Stock No. 121-4213
BrandRS PRO
£8.77
Each
Units
SC SC PC Multimode Simplex 50/125µm 0.5dB 3 mm - OM3 Beige - -
RS Stock No. 907-5640
BrandRS PRO
£5.02
Each
Units
FT SC - Multimode Simplex - - - - - Black - -
RS Stock No. 121-4201
BrandRS PRO
£8.43
Each
Units
SC SC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 3 mm - - Green - -
RS Stock No. 121-4204
BrandRS PRO
£8.22
Each
Units
SC SC PC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 900µm - - Blue - -
RS Stock No. 121-4209
BrandRS PRO
£7.97
Each
Units
SC SC PC Multimode Simplex 62.5/125µm 0.5dB 3 mm - OM1 Beige - -
RS Stock No. 916-0246
BrandRS PRO
£4.53
Each
Units
FT SC - Single Mode Simplex - - - - - Black - -
RS Stock No. 156-263
BrandRS PRO
£1.74
Each
Units
- SC PC Multimode Simplex 127µm 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm 3mm - Beige, White +70°C -25°C
RS Stock No. 121-4210
BrandRS PRO
£7.97
Each
Units
SC SC PC Multimode Simplex 62.5/125µm 0.5dB 900µm - OM1 Beige - -
RS Stock No. 156-213
BrandRS PRO
£1.94
Each
Units
- SC APC, UPC Multimode Simplex 127µm 0.3dB 900µm - - Black +85°C -40°C
RS Stock No. 121-4211
BrandRS PRO
£7.97
Each
Units
SC SC PC Multimode Simplex 50/125µm 0.5dB 3 mm - OM2 Beige - -
RS Stock No. 121-4214
BrandRS PRO
£7.97
Each
Units
SC SC PC Multimode Simplex 50/125µm 0.5dB 900µm - OM3 Beige - -
RS Stock No. 121-4212
BrandRS PRO
£5.11
Each
Units
SC SC PC Multimode Simplex 50/125µm 0.5dB 900µm - OM2 Beige - -
RS Stock No. 536-8058
BrandRS PRO
£6.31
Each
Units
- SC - Single Mode Duplex - 0.4dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm - - Blue, Brown, Green +70°C -25°C
RS Stock No. 459-7176
Mfr. Part No.6900
Brand3M
£7.74
Each
Units
Crimplok SC - Multimode Simplex - 0.2dB - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 164-7502
Mfr. Part No.5492643-1
BrandCOMMSCOPE
£13.485
Each (In a Bag of 10)
Units
LightCrimp Plus SC - Multimode Simplex 62.5/125µm 0.2dB - - - Beige +85°C -40°C
RS Stock No. 622-6028
Mfr. Part No.5492643-1
BrandCOMMSCOPE
£14.83
Each
Units
LightCrimp Plus SC - Multimode Simplex 62.5/125µm 0.2dB - - - Beige +85°C -40°C