RS PRO Cat5e 24 Port RJ45 RJ Patch Panel UTP 1U Black

Technical Reference
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): CN
Product Details

Cat 5e Sealed Patch Panel

Sealed patch panel
LSA style termination blocks
Easy field label systems
Port identification
Supplied with cable ties

Specifications
Attribute Value
Colour Black
Sorry, we couldn't check our stock levels right now. Please try refreshing the page.
Price Each
£ 25.53
(exc. VAT)
£ 30.64
(inc. VAT)
Units
Per unit
1 +
£25.53
Not available for guaranteed pre 9am/10am delivery
Related Products
A range of MTP cassette mosules providing secure ...
Description:
A range of MTP cassette mosules providing secure transition between MTP and LC or SC discreet connectors. They are used to interconnect MTP backbones with LC or SC patching. The modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density data centre infrastructure as well as improved troubleshooting and reconfiguration during ...
The Telegartner LC single mode fibre optic patch ...
Description:
The Telegartner LC single mode fibre optic patch panel has six ports with duplex couplings. These STX mounting Rail Distributors are available for either loose-tube, mini-breakout, or breakout cables of up to 12 fibres. This fibre optic patch panel is fully assembled and ready for splicing, with pre-assembled pigtails (E9/125) ...
The STX Mounting Rail Distributors are available for ...
Description:
The STX Mounting Rail Distributors are available for either loose-tube, mini-breakout or breakout cables of up to 12 fibers using splice techniques or for fiber optic adaptors using pre-assembled fiber optic links. Fiber optic adaptor types including ST, SC Duplex, SC-RJ, LC Duplex, E2000 and E2000 Compact can be installed ...
The Telegartner STX DIN rail distributor is a ...
Description:
The Telegartner STX DIN rail distributor is a fibre optic patch panel suitable for several couplings. It is available for either loose-tube, mini-breakout or breakout cables of up to 12 fibres using splice techniques or for fibre optic adaptors using pre-assembled fibre optic links. Fibre optic adaptor types including ST, ...