MPN
Electronics Components, Power & Connectors
Electrical, Automation & Cables
Mechanical Products & Tools
IT, Test & Safety Equipment

HellermannTyton RapidNetSeries, 12 Port LC to LC Multimode Duplex Cassette, OM3 Optical Fibre Type

RS Stock No.:
719-0848
Mfr. Part No.:
859-21191
Brand:
HellermannTyton
HellermannTyton

Image representative of range


Available to back order for despatch 15/12/2021
Add to Basket
Units

Added

Price Each

£837.01

(exc. VAT)

£1,004.41

(inc. VAT)

UnitsPer unit
1 +£837.01
RS Stock No.:
719-0848
Mfr. Part No.:
859-21191
Brand:
HellermannTyton
COO (Country of Origin):
GB

Technical Reference


Legislation and Compliance

COO (Country of Origin):
GB

Product Details

RapidNet Fibre LC Multimode Loom





Specifications

AttributeValue
Accessory TypeCassette
Connector TypeLC to LC
Optical Fibre TypeOM3
Number of Ports12
Simplex/DuplexDuplex
Single/MultimodeMultimode
Dimensions165 x 109.6 x 27.7mm
Height27.7mm
Length165mm
Width109.6mm
SeriesRapidNet
Available to back order for despatch 15/12/2021
Add to Basket
Units

Added

Price Each

£837.01

(exc. VAT)

£1,004.41

(inc. VAT)

UnitsPer unit
1 +£837.01