Login / Register to access your benefits
Recently searched

    RS PRO LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, 62.5/125μm, Orange, 1m


    119 In stock - FREE next working day delivery available
    37 available from Europe for delivery within 1 working day(s).
    Units

    Price Each

    £14.81

    (exc. VAT)

    £17.77

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unitSaving (%)
    1 - 14£14.810%
    15 - 49£11.8519%
    50 +£9.8633%


    RS Stock No.:
    536-7106
    Brand:
    RS PRO

    Related links