Login / Register to access your benefits
Recently searched

    RS PRO ST to ST Simplex Multi Mode OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, 62.5/125μm, Orange, 10m


    25 In stock - FREE next working day delivery available
    11 available from Europe for delivery within 1 working day(s).
    Units

    Price Each

    £21.41

    (exc. VAT)

    £25.69

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unit
    1 - 14£21.41
    15 - 49£20.34
    50 +£19.27


    RS Stock No.:
    535-7430
    Brand:
    RS PRO

    Related links