Login / Register to access your benefits
Recently searched

    RS PRO ST to ST Duplex Multi Mode OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, 62.5/125μm, Orange, 3m


    11 In stock - FREE next working day delivery available
    4 available from Europe for delivery within 1 working day(s).
    Units

    Price Each

    £14.80

    (exc. VAT)

    £17.76

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unitSaving (%)
    1 - 14£14.800%
    15 - 49£14.055%
    50 +£13.339%


    RS Stock No.:
    535-7402
    Brand:
    RS PRO

    Related links