MPN

Bulgin OM3 Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC 50/125μm 5m


25 In stock - FREE next working day delivery available
Add to Basket

Price Each (In a Pack of 5)

£23.282

(exc. VAT)

£27.938

(inc. VAT)

Units

Added

RS Stock No.:
176-8809
Mfr. Part No.:
PXF4054CAA
Brand:
Bulgin
COO (Country of Origin):
CN
UnitsPer unitPer Pack*
5 +£23.282£116.41
*price indicative


AttributeValue
Length5m
Propagation ModeOM3 Multi Mode
Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
Connector ALC
Connector BLC
Core Diameter50/125µm
Sheath ColourLight Blue