Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 22 products
Results per page
Sort by
Description Price Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS Stock No. 294-3369
Mfr. Part No.91.A1150
£30.15
Each
Tray - - 12 - - - - 143mm 95mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4186
BrandRS Pro
£53.82
Each
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 6 - - - 61 mm 258mm 186mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8152
BrandRS Pro
£243.23
Each
Cassette MTP to LC OM3 24 - - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3977
BrandRS Pro
£20.85
Each
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3981
BrandRS Pro
£6.14
Each
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3975
BrandRS Pro
£75.43
Each
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4187
BrandRS Pro
£41.55
Each
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 2 - - - 48 mm 210mm 156mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3984
BrandRS Pro
£9.28
Each
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 29 mm 100mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3974
BrandRS Pro
£104.31
Each
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4185
BrandRS Pro
£34.22
Each
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 8 - - - 50 mm 210mm 175mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4188
BrandRS Pro
£21.11
Each
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40 mm 217mm 145mm -
RS Stock No. 719-0848
Mfr. Part No.859-21191
£717.20
Each
Cassette LC to LC OM3 12 Duplex Multimode 165 x 109.6 x 27.7mm 27.7mm 165mm 109.6mm RapidNet
RS Stock No. 468-291
Mfr. Part No.K7FU12
Brand3M
£16.75
Each
Tray - - 12 - - - - - - SPP3
RS Stock No. 738-8142
BrandRS Pro
£213.86
Each
Cassette MTP to LC OS1, OS2 12 Duplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8149
BrandRS Pro
£207.37
Each
Cassette MTP to SC OS1, OS2 12 Simplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3983
BrandRS Pro
£6.21
Each
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 22 mm 105mm 82mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3978
BrandRS Pro
£4.21
Each
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 25 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 719-0832
Mfr. Part No.859-40329
£362.40
Each
Cassette LC to LC OM3 6 Duplex Multimode 165 x 109.6 x 27.7mm 27.7mm 165mm 109.6mm RapidNet
RS Stock No. 121-3979
BrandRS Pro
£2.63
Each
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 848-5395
Mfr. Part No.FMD1
BrandPanduit
£209.56
Each
Fibre Optic Drawer - - - - - 504.29 x 389.46 x 44.86mm 44.86mm 504.29mm 389.46mm FMD
Related Products
7 to 13 in versions10 and 13 in ...
Description:
7 to 13 in versions10 and 13 in versions have a handle and secure double locks. Constructed from a durable polypropylene. Transparent lid to make selections easier. Anti-migration bars to ensure small parts stay in place. Lightweight. These professional organisers ...
Enclosure material: Die cast AluminiumIP67 Rated. Enclosure finish: ...
Description:
Enclosure material: Die cast AluminiumIP67 Rated. Enclosure finish: Polyester powder coating. Shaft material: Stainless steel. Cable entries: 2xM20 (options PG13.5 and 1/2in. NPT)Sensor type: 2x P and F NJ2-V3-N Proximity sensors. Sensor rating: Atex IIG Eexia IIC T6Voltage: 8Vdc - ...
Features and Benefits • Medium and large options• ...
Description:
Features and Benefits • Medium and large options• Suitable for use with a 4 socket extension block• Easy open /closure handles• Cable ties included for extra security• Conforms to IP55 Dust and waterproof rated. The RS Dri Boxes offer unique ...