Telegartner MPD6 Cat6a Series Cat6a 12 Port RJ45 Mini Patch Panel White

  • RS Stock No. 161-8162
  • Mfr. Part No. J02022A0052
  • Brand Telegartner
Technical Reference
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): DE
Product Details

Mini Distributor MPD12-HS K Cat.6A, alpine white

Specifications
Attribute Value
LAN Category Cat6a
Number of Ports 12
Interface Type RJ45
Height 37mm
Width 255mm
Depth 118mm
Colour White
Series MPD6 Cat6a
Available to back order for despatch 11/02/2020
Price Each
£ 132.66
(exc. VAT)
£ 159.19
(inc. VAT)
Units
Per unit
1 - 4
£132.66
5 - 9
£124.37
10 +
£119.39
Related Products
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 ...
Description:
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 series, equipped with 12x LC duplex couplings, fully assembled and ready for splicing, with pre-assembled 900 μm pigtails (OM4) and splice holder (for separately sold shrink und crimp splice protection) on a patented splice comb made from powder-coated sheet steel. Cable insertion ...
The STX Mounting Rail Distributors are available for ...
Description:
The STX Mounting Rail Distributors are available for either loose-tube, mini-breakout or breakout cables of up to 12 fibers using splice techniques or for fiber optic adaptors using pre-assembled fiber optic links. Fiber optic adaptor types including ST, SC Duplex, SC-RJ, LC Duplex, E2000 and E2000 Compact can be installed ...
The STX Mounting Rail Distributors are available for ...
Description:
The STX Mounting Rail Distributors are available for either loose-tube, mini-breakout or breakout cables of up to 12 fibers using splice techniques or for fiber optic adaptors using pre-assembled fiber optic links. Fiber optic adaptor types including ST, SC Duplex, SC-RJ, LC Duplex, E2000 and E2000 Compact can be installed ...
Panduit Mini-Com Series modular patch panels accept Mini-Com ...
Description:
Panduit Mini-Com Series modular patch panels accept Mini-Com UTP, fibre optic and audio/video modules, which snap in and out allowing easy changes. The patch panels mount to standard EIA 19” racks and accept rear mounted faceplates that allow the modules to be flush with the front of patch panel.