Fluke Networks NFC-KIT-CASE-E, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Cleaning Kit

Technical Reference
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): US
Specifications
Attribute Value
Accessory Type Cleaning Kit
For Use With E2000 Connector and End Face, FC, MPO/MTP Connector, ST, 1.25 mm LC and MU Connector and End Face, 2.5 mm SC
13 In stock for FREE next working day delivery
Price 1 Kit
£ 229.00
(exc. VAT)
£ 274.80
(inc. VAT)
Kit(s)
1 +
£229.00
Related Products
The BMP 21-PLUS (BMP21-PLUS-PRINTER KIT EU) Portable Label ...
Description:
The BMP 21-PLUS (BMP21-PLUS-PRINTER KIT EU) Portable Label Printer is an all-in-one labeller for voice/datacom, electrical and general industrial teams.Once you experience the BMP21-PLUS Label Printer labelling power, you are not going to want to share. It combines a tough exterior with smart printing capabilities for wires, cables and flat ...
Starter kits for contractors and network technicians who ...
Description:
Starter kits for contractors and network technicians who install and maintain fibre links. Available in singlemode or multimode configurations, quickly verify optical loss and power levels at 850 and 1300nm or 1310 and 1550nm. Add additional sources, microscopes, and VFL options as needed. Single-port, simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in ...
Combining the new Model PE620 loop verifier with ...
Description:
Combining the new Model PE620 loop verifier with the Model 200EP inductive amplifier, Tempo presents this convenient kit. Latching feature to easily identify intermittent failures and confirm operation switches at remote locations. A convenient black magnetic plate allows this device to be directly mounted on to a control cabinet or ...
342-4594 - SCC120 accessory kit for scopemeter 123260-0034 ...
Description:
342-4594 - SCC120 accessory kit for scopemeter 123260-0034 - C125 Soft carrying case260-0028 - Hard carrying case for scopemeter 123548-8938 - BP120 batt pck, Scope Meter 123pre Rev2.0480-4137 - PM8907 replacement battery charger (UK Plug)744-2518 - Instrument connector 4mm shielded banana, cable length 1.2m. • Soft protective case• Detachable front ...