MPN

RS PRO OS1 Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO 4.5mm 30m

Image representative of range


Available to back order for despatch 23/02/2021
Add to Basket

Price Each

£188.78

(exc. VAT)

£226.54

(inc. VAT)

Units

Added

RS Stock No.:
738-8136
Brand:
RS PRO
UnitsPer unit
1 +£188.78

MTP Fan-Out Cable Assemblies





AttributeValue
Length30m
Propagation ModeOS1 Single Mode
Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
Connector AMTP/MPO
Connector BMTP/MPO
Core Diameter4.5mm
Sheath ColourYellow