MPN

Amphenol Socapex Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable ST to FC 9/125μm 5m

Image representative of range


Available to back order for despatch 27/05/2021
Add to Basket

Price Each

£78.93

(exc. VAT)

£94.72

(inc. VAT)

Units

Added

RS Stock No.:
171-4031
Mfr. Part No.:
ST1 1D5D 05,0 944 1D0
Brand:
Amphenol Socapex

RoHS Status: Not Applicable

COO (Country of Origin):
FR
UnitsPer unit
1 +£78.93

ST / SC / FC single-mode cables



AttributeValue
Length5m
Propagation ModeSingle Mode
Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
Connector AST
Connector BFC
Core Diameter9/125µm