RS Components
Our website uses cookies and similar technologies to provide you with a better service while searching or placing an order, for analytical purposes and to personalise our advertising to you.
 
MPN

RS PRO OM4 Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC 900μm 10m


31 In stock - FREE next working day delivery available
Add to Basket

Price Each

£27.38

(exc. VAT)

£32.86

(inc. VAT)

Units

Added

RS Stock No.:
121-3907
Brand:
RS PRO
COO (Country of Origin):
CN
UnitsPer unit
1 - 9£27.38
10 - 49£24.66
50 - 99£23.29
100 - 249£21.94
250 +£20.56

RS Pro Duplex LC-LC OM4 Fibre Optic Patchcords



Features and Benefits



Applications



AttributeValue
Length10m
Propagation ModeOM4 Multi Mode
Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
Connector ALC
Connector BLC
Core Diameter900µm
Sheath ColourPurple