Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 36 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS Stock No. 121-4186
BrandRS PRO
£47.32
Each
Units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 6 - - - 61 mm 258mm 186mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8152
BrandRS PRO
£175.13
Each
Units
Cassette MTP to LC OM3 24 - - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3977
BrandRS PRO
£18.33
Each
Units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3981
BrandRS PRO
£5.40
Each
Units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3975
BrandRS PRO
£66.33
Each
Units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4187
BrandRS PRO
£36.54
Each
Units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 2 - - - 48 mm 210mm 156mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3984
BrandRS PRO
£8.17
Each
Units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 29 mm 100mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3974
BrandRS PRO
£91.75
Each
Units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4188
BrandRS PRO
£18.56
Each
Units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40 mm 217mm 145mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4185
BrandRS PRO
£30.10
Each
Units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 8 - - - 60mm 220mm 175mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8142
BrandRS PRO
£186.22
Each
Units
Cassette MTP to LC OS1, OS2 6 Duplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8149
BrandRS PRO
£180.57
Each
Units
Cassette MTP to SC OS1, OS2 12 Simplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3983
BrandRS PRO
£5.46
Each
Units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 22 mm 105mm 82mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3978
BrandRS PRO
£3.70
Each
Units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 25 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3979
BrandRS PRO
£2.32
Each
Units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3980
BrandRS PRO
£5.40
Each
Units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7331
BrandRS PRO
£40.73
Each
Units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7332
BrandRS PRO
£40.20
Each
Units
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7320
BrandRS PRO
£38.57
Each
Units
Wall Box SC - 24 Simplex Single Mode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7329
BrandRS PRO
£40.73
Each
Units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
Related Products
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow ...
Description:
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow up to 60 individual fibres, incorporating a hinged door to provide easy access for installation and re-work. The enclosure is suitable for a range of harsh environments. It can be placed in aerial, wall mounted, or duct mounted locations. Opens via left ...
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow ...
Description:
This ruggedised splice enclosure is designed to allow up to 60 individual fibres, incorporating a hinged door to provide easy access for installation and re-work. The enclosure is suitable for a range of harsh environments. It can be placed in aerial, wall mounted, or duct mounted locations. Opens via left ...
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide ...
Description:
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide range of flexibility to the end user. The standard enclosure includes a hinged splice holder house up to 12 splice protectors, and 1 cable gland for incoming. Din Rail mountingTop and bottom cable entry points (1 x Cable gland Included)Strength member tie ...
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide ...
Description:
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide range of flexibility to the end user. The standard enclosure includes a hinged splice holder house up to 12 splice protectors, and 1 cable gland for incoming. Din Rail mountingTop and bottom cable entry points (1 x Cable gland Included)Strength member tie ...