Your search returned 319 products in 17 categories

Go to products

All products

Viewing 1 - 20 of 319 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
  • £520.23Each
TE Connectivity 24 Port ST Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Panel with 24 Ports Populated, 1U
  • Connector TypeST
  • Number of Ports24
  • Number of Populated Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • £22.84Each
TE Connectivity Cat5 8 Way Straight Panel Mount Unshielded RJ45 Connector, Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
  • Number of Ports1
  • Number of Ways8
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • £5.58Each
TE Connectivity Telephone Connector, LSA-PLUS Series,, 20 Way IDC Termination
  • Connector TypeTelephone/Telecom
  • Number of Ways20
  • Mounting TypeBack Mount Frame
  • Termination MethodIDC
  • Contact PlatingSilver
See similar products in Telecom Connectors
  • £253.03Each
TE Connectivity 12 Port SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Number of Ports12
  • Panel TypePatch Panel
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • £5.00Each
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBeige
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • £1.35Each
TE Connectivity Cat5 8P8C Way Right Angle Surface Mount Unshielded RJ45 Modular Jack, Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Mounting TypeSurface Mount
  • Number of Ways8P8C
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • £10.22Each
TE Connectivity Cat3 8P8C Way Straight Panel Mount RJ45 Connector, Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
  • Number of Ports2
  • Number of Ways8P8C
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • £38.33Each
TE Connectivity Cat5 8 Way Panel Mount Unshielded RJ45 Connector Male to Female
  • GenderMale to Female
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
  • Number of Ways8
  • Connector TypeRJ45
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • £1.924
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity Cat3 8 Way Right Angle Through Hole Shielded RJ45 Connector, Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways8
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • £0.62
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
  • £4.05Each
TE Connectivity Male Telephone Connector, SDL Series, Crimp Termination
  • Connector TypeShielded Data Link
  • GenderMale
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Termination MethodCrimp
  • Contact PlatingGold over Nickel
See similar products in Telecom Connectors
  • £2,701.00Each
TE Connectivity LightCrimpSeries, Fibre Optic Connector Fibre Optic Termination Kit
  • Kit TypeTermination Kit
  • Kit ContentsCleaving Tool, Fibre Cable Preparation Tools, Jaws, Polishing Bushes, Polishing Materials, Termination Tool
  • SeriesLightCrimp
See similar products in Fibre Optic Kits
  • £3.60Each
TE Connectivity Cat5 8 Way Right Angle PCB Mount Shielded RJ45 Modular Jack, Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • Number of Ways8
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • £1.24Each
TE Connectivity 5569984 Series 2 Way Straight PCB Mount Unshielded RJ11 Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Number of Ways2
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • OrientationStraight
  • Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
See similar products in RJ11 Connectors
  • £1.232
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity Cat3 8P8C Way Right Angle Through Hole Shielded RJ45 Connector, Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways8P8C
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • £1.614
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
TE Connectivity Cat5 8P8C Way Right Angle Through Hole Unshielded RJ45 Connector, Socket
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways8P8C
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • £14.81Each
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Housing MaterialMetal
  • Connector Type ASR
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • £1.59Each
TE Connectivity 5520250 Series 6P2C Way Right Angle PCB Mount Unshielded RJ11 Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Number of Ways6P2C
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • OrientationRight Angle
  • Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
See similar products in RJ11 Connectors
  • £7.61Each
TE Connectivity Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
  • Connector Type ALC
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • £3.84Each
TE Connectivity Male SDL Connector, SDL Series, Crimp Termination
  • Connector TypeShielded Data Link
  • GenderMale
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Termination MethodCrimp
  • Contact PlatingGold over Nickel
See similar products in Telecom Connectors
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need some help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
08457 201201