Audio & Video Patch Panels

Filters

Viewing 1 - 16 of 16 products
Results per page
Sort by
Description Price Connector Type Type Number of Ports Normalling Rack Height Depth
RS Stock No. 329-7005
Mfr. Part No.NYS-SPP-L1
BrandNeutrik
£55.75
Each
Jack Socket - 48 Half Normal 1U 19in
RS Stock No. 465-722
Mfr. Part No.PP32UB
BrandNeutrik
£50.75
Each
XLR Audio 32 - 2U 19in
RS Stock No. 878-5018
Mfr. Part No.QGPK1BX
£57.56
Each
XLR Audio 16 - 2U 135.6mm
RS Stock No. 862-1652
Mfr. Part No.DVMM132B
£442.22
Each
Patch Bay Video 2x 32 - 1U -
RS Stock No. 862-1642
Mfr. Part No.JFM231
£334.96
Each
Bantam Jackfield Audio 2x48 - 1U -
RS Stock No. 876-8606
Mfr. Part No.QGPK116FB
£102.81
Each
XLR Audio 16 - 2U 135.6mm
RS Stock No. 201-5694
BrandRS Pro
£392.54
Each
Bantam Audio 96 - 1U 483mm
RS Stock No. 862-1668
Mfr. Part No.JAF00303
£585.74
Each
Flexi Pack Jackfield Audio 2x48 Switchable Normal 1U -
RS Stock No. 862-1655
Mfr. Part No.JFHD224
£425.68
Each
B-Gauge Jackfield Audio 2x 24 - 1U -
RS Stock No. 862-1661
Mfr. Part No.MMUSAVT
£13.74
Each
U Link Audio, Video - - - -
RS Stock No. 862-1658
Mfr. Part No.JFHD232
£250.25
Each
B-Gauge Jackfield Audio 2x 32 - 1U -
RS Stock No. 862-1646
Mfr. Part No.JFM232
£495.59
Each
Bantam Jackfield Audio 2x48 - 1U -
RS Stock No. 878-7288
Mfr. Part No.MT52NSX
£325.44
Each
- Audio 52 Normals Strapped - -
New
RS Stock No. 143-8918
Mfr. Part No.CP30151
BrandRS Pro
£28.40
Each
XLR Audio, Video 16 - 1U -
New
RS Stock No. 143-8919
Mfr. Part No.CP30152
BrandRS Pro
£28.80
Each
XLR Audio, Video 16 - 1U -
New
RS Stock No. 143-8917
Mfr. Part No.CP30150
BrandRS Pro
£28.00
Each
XLR Audio, Video 16 - 1U -
Related Products
• Standard 19" 1U size• Robust steel construction• ...
Description:
• Standard 19" 1U size• Robust steel construction• Multifunctional back plate• Telescopic draw with a 15° tilt• Up to 48 fibres per 1U• ACS splice cassette technology accepting up to 24 fibres per cassette. The Fibreframe Lite is a 19” 1U panel constructed from robust solid steel supporting patch or ...
• Pre-loaded with LC adapters• Slide and tilt ...
Description:
• Pre-loaded with LC adapters• Slide and tilt draw• Quick release front panel• Dust covers on unpopulated ports• RAL9005 Black finish. From Commscope, a draw style 24-port 1U fibre optic patch panel pre-loaded with LC adapters. The fibre optic panel comes with 12 LC/UPC multimode duplex adapters and pre-installed dust ...
19in. 1U metal patch panel. Pre-loaded with multimode ...
Description:
19in. 1U metal patch panel. Pre-loaded with multimode adaptors and splice cartridge19in. angled bracket, screw connection and cable support included. Drawer can be removed for splice work or hung at a 45° angle. Cable entry options 2x20mm / 4x10mm gland holes. Fastening lug for multifibre buffer or pigtails.
Fits standard 19in.Accepts loose tube, distribution cable and ...
Description:
Fits standard 19in.Accepts loose tube, distribution cable and pre terminated cables. Individually labelled ports. Multiple adaptor options available. Typical applications include data centres, premise installations and telecommunications networks. The patch panel has been designed to accept up to 3 MTP cassettes within a 1U space. The patch panel also offers ...