Siemens

Displays & Optoelectronics

Viewing 1 - 20 of 24 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • £1.98Each
  • £12.59Each
Siemens Sirius Innovation Terminal Block for use with 3-Phase Busbars, Power Outlet
  • Accessory TypeTerminal Block
  • For Use WithPower Outlet, 3-Phase Busbars
  • RangeSirius Innovation
See similar products in Digital Isolator ICs
  • £22.11Each
  • £12.64Each
  • £4.428
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
LED Indicator Lamp, Green, 12 → 60V
  • Voltage Rating12 → 60V
  • Lamp TypeLED
  • Light Output ColourGreen
See similar products in Indicator Lamps
  • £4.502
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
Yellow LED Siemens Sentron 5TG8058-2
  • LED ColoursYellow
  • Number of LEDs1
  • SeriesSentron
See similar products in LEDs
New
  • £12.57Each
Siemens 3RV1Series, Clear, Green, Red Glow Lamp Indicator, 480 - 500V ac/dc, S00 to S2 Mounting Hole Size, Lead Wires
  • Voltage Rating480 - 500V ac/dc
  • Light Output ColourClear, Green, Red
  • Mounting Hole SizeS00 to S2
  • Lamp TypeGlow Lamp
  • Lamp Size24.6 x 54.4 mm
See similar products in Panel Mount Indicators
  • £4.502
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
Green LED Siemens Sentron 5TG8058-3
  • LED ColoursGreen
  • Number of LEDs1
  • SeriesSentron
See similar products in LEDs
  • £4.502
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
White LED Siemens Sentron 5TG8058-0
  • LED ColoursWhite
  • Number of LEDs1
  • SeriesSentron
See similar products in LEDs
  • £273.99Each
Siemens 6GK5992-1AM00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 1000Mbps, 1310nm 1310nm 1-Pin SFP
  • Maximum Data Rate1000Mbps
  • Connector ShapeSquare
  • Number of Pins1
  • Connector TypeSFP
  • Peak Transmitter Wavelength1310nm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Transceivers
  • £3.90Each
Siemens 3SB2Series, Green Indicator, 16mm Mounting Hole Size, IP65
  • Light Output ColourGreen
  • Mounting Hole Size16mm
  • Lamp Size19 mm
  • IP RatingIP65
  • Series3SB2
See similar products in Panel Mount Indicators
  • £358.00Each
7ML5740-1BB01-0A Siemens 4 Digit LED LED Display, Red
  • Display TypeLED
  • Number of Characters4
  • LED ColoursRed
  • Number of Segments7
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
See similar products in LED Displays
  • £104.00Each
Siemens 6GK5991-1AD00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 1000Mbps, 1310nm 1310nm 1-Pin SFP
  • Maximum Data Rate1000Mbps
  • Connector ShapeSquare
  • Number of Pins1
  • Connector TypeSFP
  • Peak Transmitter Wavelength1310nm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Transceivers
  • £75.55Each
Siemens 8WDSeries, Blue Visible LED, 230V, 50mm Mounting Hole Size
  • Voltage Rating230V
  • Light Output ColourBlue
  • Mounting Hole Size50mm
  • Lamp TypeLED
  • Series8WD
See similar products in Panel Mount Indicators
  • £4.502
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
Blue LED Siemens Sentron 5TG8058-4
  • LED ColoursBlue
  • Number of LEDs1
  • SeriesSentron
See similar products in LEDs
  • £4.502
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
Red LED Siemens Sentron 5TG8058-1
  • LED ColoursRed
  • Number of LEDs1
  • SeriesSentron
See similar products in LEDs
  • £661.00Each
New
  • £13.10Each
Siemens 3SB2Series, White Glow Lamp Indicator, 24V, 16mm Mounting Hole Size, Solder Tab Termination, IP65
  • Voltage Rating24V
  • Light Output ColourWhite
  • Mounting Hole Size16mm
  • Lamp TypeGlow Lamp
  • Lamp Size19 x 50 mm
See similar products in Panel Mount Indicators
  • £183.00Each
Siemens 6GK5992-1AL00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 1000Mbps, 850nm 850nm 1-Pin SFP
  • Maximum Data Rate1000Mbps
  • Connector ShapeSquare
  • Number of Pins1
  • Connector TypeSFP
  • Peak Transmitter Wavelength850nm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Transceivers
  • £155.00Each
Siemens 6GK5991-1AF00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, LC Connector, 1x 100Mbps, 1310nm SFP
  • Maximum Data Rate1x 100Mbps
  • Connector ShapeSquare
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Peak Transmitter Wavelength1310nm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Transceivers
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need some help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
03457 201201